Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.8 LAccepted-AOC MADHYA PRADESH MP | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | 461228 | ₹7.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement date 16.12.2024 |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,896
Closing Date
27 Feb 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation, Katni
Construction of Drain in Chandidafai Area and Kaseem Bhaijan and Riyaz Khan House, Vanshswaroop Ward No. 29
2024_UAD_331161_13
3905/PWD/Cons./2024 Katni Dated 01.02.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,896
6 Aug 2026
12 Feb 2024
29 Feb 2024
12 Feb 2024
27 Feb 2024
12 Feb 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: K.P. Sharma Created Date/Time: 15-Mar-2024 08:27 PM Tender Title: Construction of Drain Tender ID: 2024_UAD_331161_13
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation, Katni
Name of Work: Construction of Drain in Chandidafai Area and Kaseem Bhaijan and Riyaz Khan House, Vanshswaroop Ward No. 29
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SURENDRA KUMAR TIWARI(GSTN-23AGSPT7718C1Z3) 989574.00 -21.23 779487.44 Seven Lakh Seventy Nine Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SURENDRA KUMAR TIWARI(779487.44)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Drain Tender ID: 2024_UAD_331161_13
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SURENDRA KUMAR TIWARI 779487.44 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].