Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹77,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Superintending Engineer
Near Girls Hostel Indira Nagar kalyanpur Kanpur Nagar-208026
Construction of CC Road and Nali and Nala ,Interlocking Road with light work at Village Rangiyanpurwa District Kannauj Under Ekikrit Vikas Yojna
2026_SCIDC_1181011_1
162/S.E./Kanpur/ E-tender/KNJ/2026-27 dt 29.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Kannauj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
UPSCIDCO LTD
₹77,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work | |||||
| 1.01 | ,dhd`r fodkl ;kstuk ds vUrxZr tuin dUukSt esa xzke jaxh;uiqokZ] xzke iapk;r&ljk;ehjk vkaf”kd Cykd dUukSt esa lh0lh0 jksM ,oa ukyk@ukyh b.Vjykfdax jksM dk fuekZ.k dk;ZA (As per BOQ) | 1 | Job | 38,31,000 | ₹38,31,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.21 MB
BOQ_2220495.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
TechnicalBid157.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BOQrangiyanpurwa.pdf
Additional Documents • 11.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .