Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY DISQUALIFY. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY DISQUALIFY. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NEW KESHRI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WORK OF NEW HAND CART HAVING CAPACITY 200 KG UNDER MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA. | ||||
| 1.01 | HAND CART | 160 | NOS | 4,395 ₹7,03,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹8,320
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
commissioner
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA, NEAR STATUE CHOWK, BESIDE OF PADMDHAR PARK, VYANKAT ROAD, WARD 18, REWA (M.P.).
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WORK OF NEW HAND CART HAVING CAPACITY 200 KG UNDER MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA.
2026_UAD_521022_1
1035/e-Tender/health/RMC/2026 Date- 13.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, REWA (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,320
4 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026 - 20 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WORK OF NEW HAND CART HAVING CAPACITY 200 KG UNDER MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA. | |||||
| 1.01 | HAND CART | 160 | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
1035doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.25 MB
BOQ_627732.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].