Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 2 | CHEMO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹2,916 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 22 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 6 | NOTION PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹17,250 |
| 4 | Schedule 7 | DNASSOCIATES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹4,610.94 |
| 5 | Schedule 8 | CHEMO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹6,840 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CFA 46 RE DRUGS
9549946
GEM/2026/B/7736900
Two Packet Bid
Tab Salbutamol 4 mg,Piroxicam 20mg Tab,Isotretinoin 20 mg Cap,TIBOLONE 2.5 MG Tab,Ethinyl Estradiol
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Salbutamol 4 mg | 7,200 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 2 | Piroxicam 20mg Tab | 4,860 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 3 | Isotretinoin 20 mg Cap | 1,320 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 4 | TIBOLONE 2.5 MG Tab | 120 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 5 | Ethinyl Estradiol 30mcg with Drosperinone | 660 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 6 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100mg per 5ml Bott of 50ml | 1,500 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 7 | Safinamide 50 mg Tab | 402 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 8 | Drotaverine HCl 40 mg Tab | 9,000 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 9 | Tab Prasugrel 5 mg | 3,060 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 10 | Dienogest 2 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9549946.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
bbqr_2026-07-02-15-39-18_eb3d4aefce31385c360096f0a55b5d46.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-02-15-39-18_e1a208ce188f9b73e078196ce6b78f0e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_311a7c8d-79e0-4316-908c1782987554958_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].