Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.0 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Metal Storage Cabinet (Q2)
Metal Beds (V3) (Q2)
Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2) (Q2)
Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2)
Sofa (V3) (Q2)
Chair for General Purpose (Q2)
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9780150
GEM/2026/B/7938660
Two Packet Bid
Metal Storage Cabinet,Metal Beds (V3),Metal Beds (V3),Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) confor
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
₹1.1 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Storage Cabinet (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Metal Beds (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Sofa (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CWE, HQ CWE TEZPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cwe Tezpur)
₹80,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9780150.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4552817.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .