Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51.9 LAdmitted-Finance 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹51.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹58.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹58.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREETHI ENTERPRISES L1 | JSV ASSOCIATES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply and erection of SS316L Pipes | |||||
| 1.01 | 100NB Pipe | 204 | mtrs | 14,720 ₹35,43,398.4 Lowest | 16,500 ₹39,71,880 |
| 1.02 | 100NB SS316L bend | 16 | Nos | 4,160 ₹78,540.8 Lowest | 4,660 ₹87,980.8 |
| 1.03 | 100NB SS316L Flange | 6 | Nos | 4,730 ₹33,488.4 Lowest | 5,300 ₹37,524 |
| 1.04 | charges for cutting and removal of worn out 100NB SS316L pipe and fitting | 204 | mtrs | 570 ₹1,37,210.4 Lowest | 650 ₹1,56,468 |
| 1.05 | Charges for plasma cutting and edge preparation of 100NB SS316L pipe | 70 | Nos | 1,120 ₹92,512 Lowest | 1,250 ₹1,03,250 |
| 1.06 | Charges for SS welding of one full circle joint in 100NB SS316L pipe | 70 | Nos | 15,750 ₹13,00,950 Lowest | 17,620 ₹14,55,412 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,500
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply and erection of worn out 100NB SS316L pipes and fitting for resin transfer pipe
2026_EB_656065_1
CE-294/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹39,500
Yes
21 May 2026
12 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
Supply and erection of SS316L Pipes
100NB Pipe
100NB SS316L bend
100NB SS316L Flange
charges for cutting and removal of worn out 100NB SS316L pipe and fitting
Charges for plasma cutting and edge preparation of 100NB SS316L pipe
Charges for SS welding of one full circle joint in 100NB SS316L pipe
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
ce294spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.24 MB
BOQ_786688.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].