Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.97Accepted-AOC | ₹22.97 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹26.10Rejected-Finance | ₹26.10 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹29.03Rejected-Finance | ₹29.03 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹29.44Rejected-Finance | ₹29.44 | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARSH VARDHAN DEVELOPERS L2 | J P ENTERPRISES L3 | PURVI ASSOCIATES L4 | Shri Krishna construction company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | FARIC ALUM SUPPLY WORK YEAR 26-27 | 1 | per kg | 26.1 ₹26.1 | 29.03 ₹29.03 | 29.44 ₹29.44 | 22.97 ₹22.97 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹24.6 L
EMD Value
₹18,450
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SHIVPURI
CMO,NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SHIVPURI
FARIC ALUM SUPPLY WORK YEAR 26-27
2026_UAD_504142_2
SHIVPURI_FERIC ALUM._2026_001
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
SHIVPURI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,450
4 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARIC ALUM SUPPLY WORK YEAR 26-27 | - | per kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
TENDERDOC2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_619693.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].