Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: L & T
Model: TC1-D95004 72 66 ASHIS BOHRA 3RD FLOOR 72 66 WARD NO 16 KHARAGPUR 94343 WEST MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL 721301 | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721301 | Make: L & T
Model: TC1-D95004 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF53020AP0 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3)
9256205
GEM/2026/B/7474308
Two Packet Bid
CONTACTOR RELAY
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONTACTOR RELAY (Q3) | Naresh Kumar 275101,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION POW ER HOUSE COLONY NIZAMIDDINPURA MAU | 157 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9256205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].