Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 1 PROP GLOBAL LINK TRADERS PHOENIX BAY PORT BLAIR A N ISLANDS ANDAMAN NICOBAR ISLANDS 744101 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744101 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A NO 69 H V TOWERS 2ND FLOOR VALLUVAR ROAD ARUMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600106 UDYAM TN 02 0040237 33AAICM0102E1ZA R M | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600106 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8955810
GEM/2026/B/7212511
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | 84439952 | 15 pieces | 4,924 | 73,860 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | 84439952 | 15 pieces | 10,431 | 156,465 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 30 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687762064449.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8955810.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].