Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A 217 217 POLICE STREET 217 POLICE STREET MEERUT NEAR SADAR BAZAR POLICE STATION MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A SF 03 MILAN ARCADE 22 30 CIVIL STATION MAHATMA GANDHI MARG CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0005500 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9473517
GEM/2026/B/7668945
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1 L
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 23 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9473517.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].