Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LRejected-Finance VILL P O MANSAI P S BOXIRHAT TUFANGANJ COOCH BEHAR | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713148 | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,491
Closing Date
7 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO, COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
DHALUBARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF ONE HUME PIPE CULVERT, 2 NOS CEMENT CONCERETE ROAD AND INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS STAND ALONE SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIIN BOOTH NO 04/001 UNDER MOAMARI GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/1/0001, APAS/01/004/1/0002, APAS/01
2025_ZPHD_970724_1
e-NIT No.- 43/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹900
₹19,491
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
28 Aug 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].