Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.8 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) BESIDE COLLECTOR OFFICE RADHE NAGAR AKOLA BESIDE COLLECTOR OFFICE RADHE NAGAR AKOLA AKOLA AKOLA AKOLA MAHARASHTRA 444001 UDYAM MH 20 0041631 27CKLPK1911R1ZM B R | AKOLA | MAHARASHTRA | 444001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | ₹39.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹41.5 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) I 6 406 SANGAM VIHAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110065 UDYAM DL 08 0004643 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110065 | Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | ₹41.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹42.5 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) 53 B 4 AVANTI VIHAR AVANTI VIHAR 53 B 4 AVANTI VIHAR AVANTI VIHAR AVANTIVIHAR RAIPUR RAIPUR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 492001 UDYAM CG 14 0014426 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | ₹42.5 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | Make: Microsoft
Model: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: WIN 11 PRO
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: WIN 11 PRO
Title: WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
OFFICE LTSC PROFESSIONAL PLUS 2024 (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Windows Server 2025 Standard– 16 Core License Pack Perpetual(OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
SQL Server 2025 (OFFLIINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY)
Antivirus– 124 User
3 Years Subscription EPS (OFFLINE ACTIVATION &OEM KEY)
9579054
GEM/2026/B/7762581
Two Packet Bid
WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY),OFFICE LTSC PROFESSIONAL PLUS 2024 (OFFLINE ACTIVATIO
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19 L
₹1.6 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| WINDOWS 11 PRO (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | - |
| OFFICE LTSC PROFESSIONAL PLUS 2024 (OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | - |
| Windows Server 2025 Standard– 16 Core License Pack Perpetual(OFFLINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | - |
| SQL Server 2025 (OFFLIINE ACTIVATION & OEM KEY) | - | - | - |
| Antivirus– 124 User | - | - | - |
| 3 Years Subscription EPS (OFFLINE ACTIVATION &OEM KEY) | - | - | - |
Administrative Officer, Records Brigade Of The Guards, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Samay Singh)
₹1.2 L
13 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9579054.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
technicalsoft_2026-07-08-18-48-46_73eea1f0a75bc86e1291dbff2265b3a4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.01 MB
technicalsoft_2026-07-08-18-50-32_5f1ec45ce4528c1098e993fbfce5c98b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.01 MB
technicalsoft_2026-07-08-18-52-52_2c4cdad33a9af0ee97a1bdc94a5f143c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.01 MB
technicalsoft_2026-07-08-18-57-44_b43f46fce1823a058171e08164f44c20.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.01 MB
technicalsoft_2026-07-08-19-04-22_d91d407ceef6e80866484c18b2c4f5d1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.01 MB
3_577e2930-9e80-4a42-a2491784618637524_guards_records7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].