Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹97,350
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE NAGAR PANCHAYAT KAMALGANJ FARRUKHABAD
NAGAR PANCHAYAT MOHAMMDABAD AND KAMALGANJ ME LEGACY WASTE REMEDIATION WORK
2026_DOLBU_1181414_1
469/NPK/KAMALGANJ/2026-24 date 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Composite Works
Percentage
90 days
LEGACY WASTE REMEDIATION WORK
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹97,350
Yes
OFFICE NAGAR PANCHAYAT KAMALGANJ FARRUKHABAD
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | NAGAR PANCHAYAT MOHAMMADABAD AVAM KAMALGANJ ME LAGECY WASTE REMIDATION KA KARYA | - | Nos | 1,94,70,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 23.16 MB
BOQ_2221142.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .