Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SUDEEP
Model: SELMNW90 GUT NO 53 GROUND FLOOR M S AKSHAY SERVICES VADGAON KOLHA ROAD WALUJ MIDC AURANGABAD MAHARASHTRA 431136 UDYAM MH 04 0026715 27AHVPC0981G1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | 431136 | Make: SUDEEP
Model: SELMNW90 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
8961277
GEM/2026/B/7217260
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Neemuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Dinesh Kumar Sangitla 458330,Nagar Parishad Athana. Sukhanand Road | 120 | 60 days |
CMO, JAWAD, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Athana)
₹10,000
17 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8961277.pdf
GEM_BID
LIGHTATC_c762c660-cf23-414b-a8e91770712064175_BUYERATHANA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LIGHTATC_c762c660-cf23-414b-a8e91770712064175_BUYERATHANA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].