Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹45,000 01 DULARI NAGAR RUDRI ROAD DHAMTARI DHAMTARI CHHATTISGARH 493776 UDYAM CG 04 0012212 | DHAMTARI | CHHATTISGARH | 493776 | ₹45,000 |
Tender Value
₹45,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 9:13 pmClosed
SUDERSHAN Cast Fixed base bench vice Bench Vise
GEMC-511687711214198
GEMC-511687711214198
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDERSHAN Cast Fixed base bench vice Bench Vise | SUDERSHAN / SE12 | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 15,000 | 45,000 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687711214198.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].