Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
Executive Officer, Chanditala-I PS
MASAT HOOGHLY
CONSTRUCTION OF CSC AT VIDYASAGAR COLLAGE, MOUZA SUCHIA JL NO 08 KHATIAN NO 359 1 GENTS
2026_ZPHD_5021107_3
02-PS/CH-I/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
MASAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹800
₹4,200
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Estimate | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CSC AT VIDYASAGAR COLLAGE, MOUZA SUCHIA, JL NO 08, KHATIAN NO 359/1, (GENTS) | - | Nos | 2,10,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.84 MB
BOQ_5098580.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].