Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LAdmitted-Finance B 748 ANAND NAGAR BAHODAPUR GWALIOR | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.8 LAdmitted-Finance INDIRA GANDHI CHOWRAHA SUNSHINE TOWER FIRST FLOOR FREEGANJ UJJAIN | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456001 | ₹8.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | krishna enterprises L1 | NEHA COMPUTERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | लेपटॉप बैटरी काम्पीटेबल | 1 | Nos | 2,444 ₹2,444 Lowest | 3,500 ₹3,500 |
| 2.00 | लेपटॉप बैटरी ओरिजनल (ओईएम) | 1 | Nos | 2,244 ₹2,244 Lowest | 8,500 ₹8,500 |
| 3.00 | लेपटॉप स्क्रीन 14 इंच | 1 | Nos | 5,444 ₹5,444 Lowest | 8,500 ₹8,500 |
| 4.00 | लेपटॉप स्क्रीन 15.6 इंच | 1 | Nos | 5,999 ₹5,999 Lowest | 12,000 ₹12,000 |
| 5.00 | लेपटॉप की-बोर्ड | 1 | Nos | 1,599 ₹1,599 Lowest | 2,300 ₹2,300 |
| 6.00 | मैकेनिकल की बोर्ड वायर्ड टीवीएस कंपनी | 1 | Nos | 4,859 ₹4,859 | 4,200 ₹4,200 Lowest |
| 7.00 | वायर्ड कीबोर्ड$माउस काम्बो पैक (फिंगर्स/एचपी/डेल/आईबाल/रापो) (3 साल वारण्टी) | 1 | Nos | 1,999 ₹1,999 | 1,400 ₹1,400 Lowest |
| 8.00 | वायरलेस कीबोर्ड$माउस काम्बो पैक (फिंगर्स/एचपी/डेल/आईबाल/रापो) (3 साल वारण्टी) | 1 | Nos | 1,999 ₹1,999 Lowest | 2,300 ₹2,300 |
| 9.00 | मैनेजेबल स्वीच राउटर माइक्रोटिक मॉडल एचएपी लाईट | 1 | Nos | 5,499 ₹5,499 | 3,800 ₹3,800 Lowest |
| 10.00 | लेपटॉप बेग उच्च क्वालिटी वाला | 1 | Nos | 749 ₹749 Lowest | 2,300 ₹2,300 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner
Ujjain Municipal Corporation
Supply of E-governance Maintanance Material
2026_UAD_516141_1
IT/Egov/Supply/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Ujjain
as per tender document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹60,000
10 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | लेपटॉप बैटरी काम्पीटेबल | 1 | Nos | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 2 | लेपटॉप बैटरी ओरिजनल (ओईएम) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | लेपटॉप स्क्रीन 14 इंच | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 4 | लेपटॉप स्क्रीन 15.6 इंच | 1 | Nos | 53 | ₹53 |
| 5 | लेपटॉप की-बोर्ड | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 6 | मैकेनिकल की बोर्ड वायर्ड टीवीएस कंपनी | 1 | Nos | 11 | ₹11 |
| 7 | वायर्ड कीबोर्ड$माउस काम्बो पैक (फिंगर्स/एचपी/डेल/आईबाल/रापो) (3 साल वारण्टी) | 1 | Nos | 10 | ₹10 |
| 8 | वायरलेस कीबोर्ड$माउस काम्बो पैक (फिंगर्स/एचपी/डेल/आईबाल/रापो) (3 साल वारण्टी) | 1 | Nos | 22 | ₹22 |
| 9 | मैनेजेबल स्वीच राउटर माइक्रोटिक मॉडल एचएपी लाईट | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | लेपटॉप बेग उच्च क्वालिटी वाला | 1 | Nos | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TDeGovMaterial.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.68 MB
BOQ_621597.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].