Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹20,200
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9794680
GEM/2026/B/7951390
Two Packet Bid
LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Rope Light (LED Strip Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 9) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Mithun Kumar 203131,Nagar Palika Parishad Office Khurja Bulandshahr UP. | 225 | 45 days |
Executive Officer, Nagar Palika Parishad Khurja, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Executive Officer)
₹20,200
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9794680.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .