Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | KVM ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹50,740 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Tasleem Khan and Sons | 4 | ₹1.6 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | KVM ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹92,376 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 6 | - |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
supply of new rg box for season 2026 27
9529840
GEM/2026/B/7719288
Two Packet Bid
Radicon Greaves Elecon Top Gear Premium Make RG Box for Dorr No 1 and Mud Mixture Type U 400 Ratio
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radicon Greaves Elecon Top Gear Premium Make RG Box for Dorr No 1 and Mud Mixture Type U 400 Ratio 40 1 | 1 | NO | Himanshu Gupta Radicon Greaves Top Gear 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Elecon Premium Make R | 30 |
| 2 | Radicon Greaves Top Gear Elecon Premium Make RG Box for Cane Unloader Type U 800 Ratio 20 1 | 1 | NO | Himanshu Gupta Radicon Greaves Top Gear 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Elecon Premium Make R | 30 |
| 3 | Radicon Greaves Top Gear Elecon Premium Make RG Box for Cane Unloader Type U 600 Ratio 30 1with both side coupling | 1 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 4 | NONE | 1 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
| 5 | NA | 1 | NO | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529840.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
rg_box_2026-06-28-11-44-52_710d948cd9a9146106b3e141da8f300d.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-28-11-44-52_b1e810332c34576fd5de74db63ef3a4f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782627553.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_accb39ef-430f-41eb-9b081782627691216_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].