Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹84,950
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS
9824634
GEM/2026/B/7976947
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹30 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS | - | 300 | - |
Requirement of LED Street Light 50 Watt, nagar panchayat shivrajpur, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Executive Officer)
₹84,950
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824634.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ledle_4ee9c7f6-9e15-4a96-a3a91788158635255_AkhileshGem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .