Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L Quoted ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance BODA PALLY MANIK DANGA RD KOL 700110 | KOLKATA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700110 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,554
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER AMTA-1
AMTA,HOWRAH
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM LAKSHMI DAS HOUSE TO HEMANTA KHA SHOP under Balichak Gram Panchayat under Amta-I Panchyat Samity, Amta, Howrah, under APAS FUND. APAS/01/182/244/0005
2026_ZPHD_1008506_2
WB/HOW/AMTA-I/NIET/1022/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AMTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,554
25 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].