Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65.0 L
EMD Value
₹65,036
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Reagents and QC Material for Avioq CLX120 Immunoassay
9732743
GEM/2026/B/7897174
Two Packet Bid
AV6002,AV6003,AV6001,AV6022,AV6043,AV6089,40109003,1A3112,AHCO2005,ASR2001,AWR2001,AHCO2001
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
50%
ESIC FUND ACCOUNT 1, ESIC Medical College and Hospital Pandeypur Varanasi, (Payable At Varanasi)
₹65,036
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV6002 | TT3(100 Tests) | 60 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 2 | AV6003 | TT4(100 Tests) | 60 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 3 | AV6001 | TSH(100 Tests) | 90 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 4 | AV6022 | beta hcg total (100 tests) | 8 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 5 | AV6043 | CRP(100 tests) | 15 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 6 | AV6089 | AMH(100 tests) | 6 | kits | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | - |
| 7 | 40109003 | Probe washing(100 ml bottle) | 120 | bottles | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 8 | 1A3112 | Tri-Level Control | 10 | packs | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | - |
| 9 | AHCO2005 | Sample Cup (500/Bag) | 36 | bags | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | |
| 10 | ASR2001 | Substrate (100 ml) | 70 | bottles | Pravinkumar Satishchandra Mishra 221002,ESIC Hospital PANDEYPUR VARANASI | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9732743.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
hormone_analyser_specification_document_2026-08-10-11-53-11_4ac82b629706f1c7a00f5fd408018943.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_samharmone_analyser_2026_2026-08-10-11-53-11_9f57763c682a06fd5e8e713eb8e6fa66.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].