Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SR6001D-24744 (COOLER
AIR OBBM1 160M)
9778586
GEM/2026/B/7937259
Two Packet Bid
SR6001D-24744 (COOLER, AIR OBBM1 160M)
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹30 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SR6001D-24744 (COOLER | - | - | - |
| AIR OBBM1 160M) | - | - | - |
MATERIAL SUPERINTENDENT, KARWAR, MATERIAL ORGANISATION, NAVAL BASE KARWAR, KARNATAKA- 581308, (Material Organisation Karwar)
₹1.2 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778586.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
26w1vc030_2026-08-19-10-28-22_cb21690733c96cce2e6fcde19b18b0e9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].