Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LQualified 01 NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE BIRD LINE PROTHRAPUR SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744105 UDYAM AN 01 0012350 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744105 | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.2 LQualified 1 309F RAJDHANI MARG IN FRONT OF V MART SHUKLAGANJ KANPUR UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209861 UDYAM UP 74 0018253 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209861 | ₹19.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 406 SUNSHINE C OMAXE RESIDENCY 1 ARJUN GANJ ARJUN GANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0076587 09ABZFA4960F1ZW B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
RICOH Print Cartridges MP C 2503S Black
RICOH Print Cartridges CY 2503HS
RICOH Print Cartridges MG 2503HS
RICOH Print Cartridges YL 2503HS
RICOH Toner MP2014HS
9000140
GEM/2026/B/7251577
Two Packet Bid
RICOH Print Cartridges MP C 2503S Black,RICOH Print Cartridges CY 2503HS,RICOH Print Cartridges MG
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RICOH Print Cartridges MP C 2503S Black | - | 96 | - |
GSO-1, Headquarters Central Command, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Vaibbhav Apte)
₹28,000
21 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9000140.pdf
GEM_BID
1771321909.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
tech_specs_2026-02-17-15-17-02_004198616d94b09c82908c94884a2b1c.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-17-15-17-02_581325496eb545fa7e427b918a98eb23.csv.pdf
BOQ
1771321909.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].