Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,325 J 40 JANAKPURI COLONY ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹1,325 |
Tender Value
₹1,325
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:41 pmClosed
Unbranded 2 mtr Cable trunking system
GEMC-511687774162652
GEMC-511687774162652
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 2 mtr Cable trunking system | NA / 2 mtr Cable trunking system 19MM | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 265 | 1,325 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687774162652.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].