Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: GLYNC
Model: RSL150 B 1 A 26 MOHAN CO OPERATIVE INDS ESTATE MATHURA ROAD BADARPUR NEW DELHI DELHI 110044 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110044 | Make: GLYNC
Model: RSL150 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSQ FCA 258 ASCENTECH LIGHTNING SOLUTION MUKESH COLONY SECTOR 1 BALLABHGARH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 UDYAM HR 03 0103441 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSQ | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified Make: GEARUP
Model: SL150W015 3A 155 D N I T FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: GEARUP
Model: SL150W015 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9102871
GEM/2026/B/7340358
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Shamli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | - | 160 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9102871.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].