Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
LT CDR Nipun Kumar Sharma
MOSVP/CPRO
RATE CONTRACT FOR 05 TYPES OF GASES
2026_IDS_786344_1
MOSVP/N1/25P68C004
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
MOSVP/CPRO
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 15 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N6830-000001 | 20,006 | CuM | - | - |
| 2 | N6830-000002 | 10,003 | CuM | - | - |
| 3 | N6830-000004 | 2,940 | CuM | - | - |
| 4 | N6830-000005 | 2,737 | CuM | - | - |
| 5 | N6830-000009 | 4,004 | CuM | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
25P68C004_RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 11.73 MB
BOQ_881182.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].