Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,835Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X 34 122 GANPATI MARKET CHAWAL MANDI CHOWK KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X | ₹33,835 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹33,890Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X 291 272 FF RAJENDER NAGAR STREET NO 7 KAULAGARH ROAD OPP PIPLESHWAR MAHADEV MANDIR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X | ₹33,890 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9170026
GEM/2026/B/7397571
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | - | 10 | - |
Director, DMSRDE Kanpur, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG ( NS & M), Ministry of Defence, (Director, Dmsrde Kanpur)
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9170026.pdf
GEM_BID
1774607503.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774607503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].