Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital VHF Repeater Setasper MHA QR (Q2)
9838757
GEM/2026/B/7989376
Two Packet Bid
Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital VHF Repeater Setasper MHA QR (Q2) | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 825311,NTPC MINING LTD ,Sikri Site Office, Pakri Barwadih CMP, Post:Barkagaon Sikri Hazaribagh, Jharkhand | 4 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838757.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
appqrsvhf_03082026_2026-08-11-12-39-57_b3919cb4b14edbe7e12108b978478ac5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.98 MB
NIT_e9710dd5-c1a6-4d70-97581788349894718_buyer7.ntpc.cmhqcnm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .