Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Heavy Duty Storage Racks (Q3)
9824611
GEM/2026/B/7976927
Two Packet Bid
Heavy Duty Storage Racks
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Duty Storage Racks (Q3) | Jayachandran MI 452013,Indore Regional Purchase & Stores Unit (DPS/DAE)Raja Ramana Centrefor Advanced Technology P.O.CAT, Indore 452013 | 10 | 60 days |
The Regional Director, [Acting on behalf of the President of India), Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase And Stores, Indore Regional Purchase Unit, Raja Ramanna, Centre for Advanced Technology, Indore-452013 (MP) PG-III/73228 Note: If any Bidder opts for submission of, Demand Draft in place of bank guarantee, then it shall be in favor of "Pay and Accounts officer", RRCAT , Indore., Demand Draft shall be sent to "Assistant Purchase Officer-III”, Indore Regional Purchase Unit, RRCAT, Indore -, 452013 (M.P.) in a sealed envelope super scribing boldly Contract Number, so as to reach before the stipulated, time., (.)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824611.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .