Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹46.6 L
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Drainage Cum Mining Division Gurdaspur
Drainage Cum Mining Division Gurdaspur
Desilting and removal of Excess River bed material from Beas Chakki River near village Sidhpur Bianpur in District Gurdaspur
2026_WR_168165_1
19/6-A/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Lump-sum
45 days
Drainage Cum Mining Division Gurdaspur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹5 L
Drainage Cum Mining Division Gurdaspur
7 Sept 2026
11 May 2026
7 Sept 2026
11 May 2026
7 Sept 2026
11 May 2026
18 Aug 2026
Desilting and removal of Excess River bed material from Beas (Chakki River) near village Sidhpur/Bianpur in Distt. Gurdaspur.
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
19BOQSidhpurBianpur.xls
Additional Documents • 0.27 MB
Corrigendum14.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Corrigendum13.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum11.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum9.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum8.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum7.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum6.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].