Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LQualified Make: USI
Model: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIF
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY HOUSE NO 92 SAINIK ADARSH COLONY GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122006 UDYAM HR 06 0039092 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122006 | Make: USI
Model: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIF
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified Make: SONU
Model: WRESTLING MAT
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY 168 SIDDHESHWAR COLONY JHABUA JHABUA JHABUA MADHYA PRADESH 457661 | JHABUA | MADHYA PRADESH | 457661 | Make: SONU
Model: WRESTLING MAT
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LQualified Make: VIDHATA--PHOGAT IRRISTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: WRESTLING MAT
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY SAINIK ADARSH COLONY HISSAR CANTT CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 06 0014870 06AWLPB1090N1ZF R M | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: VIDHATA--PHOGAT IRRISTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: WRESTLING MAT
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified Make: cosco
Model: 50MM
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY GROUND FLOOR 28C PATEL NAGAR JANDLI AMBALA CITY AMBALA HARYANA 134003 UDYAM HR 01 0017316 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 134003 | Make: cosco
Model: 50MM
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Branded
Model: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY 47 ADARSH SAINIK ENCLAVE HISAR CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125001 HISAR HARYANA 125001 UDYAM HR 06 0019931 06AFEPV5506R1ZS R M S | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | Make: Branded
Model: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION
Title: 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY
WMC WRESTLING MATS COVER
615G EAR GUARD
TRAINING DUMMIES
PORTABLE
PLOY BOXES
BATTLING ROPES
BANANA BAGS
RUBBER MEDICINE BALLS
TDU THROW DUMMY
9429513
GEM/2026/B/7629728
Two Packet Bid
50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY,WMC WRESTLING MATS COVER,615G EAR GUA
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50MM HEAVY QUALITY WRESTLING MAT FEDERATION CERTIFIED QUALITY | Hisar | 72 | 15 days | |
| WMC WRESTLING MATS COVER | Hisar | 1 | 15 days | |
| 615G EAR GUARD | Hisar | 6 | 15 days | |
| TRAINING DUMMIES | Hisar | 2 | 15 days | |
| PORTABLE | Hisar | 2 | 15 days | |
| PLOY BOXES | Hisar | 2 | 15 days | |
| BATTLING ROPES | Hisar | 2 | 15 days | |
| BANANA BAGS | Hisar | 2 | 15 days | |
| RUBBER MEDICINE BALLS | Hisar | 1 | 15 days | |
| TDU THROW DUMMY | Hisar | 2 | 15 days |
PROJECT OFFICER, 83 Armoured Regiment, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sunil Rana)
₹40,000
20 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9429513.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-22-15_af4e913cefc06edf9c1204ff9b519eae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-23-04_ff07f4e26a51f85db998b9e070d273f6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-23-57_8bcc9f466c5d45ee073440030a012939.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-25-20_3701e4091b4d08868804ffb7a75342cf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-26-40_1e4802d39549e3eb95b269b68b169efa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-27-17_c24180527ab875e01e157f74354b2913.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-27-55_fcf4f52992107accc00fbbde64f64270.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-29-26_84bf0904740560ab6cf8bbfaef8f2e07.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-30-16_19787bb6d5395a9c30e27786e9f9330f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
ilovepdf_merged_2026-06-05-19-26-08_da237c22844a3db8577b6a7a6666233a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].