Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.9 LQualified 03 EXCHANGE ROAD OPPOSITE BSNL CUSTOMER CARE EXCHANGE ROAD LALCHOWK SRINAGAR J K 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0023864 01AISPB6079J1Z3 B R | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹24.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹25.1 LQualified NEW S S ENTERPRISES RAMZANA SHOPPING COMPLEX MAHARAJA BAZAAR MAHARAJA BAZAAR SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190001 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹25.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹25.1 LQualified 1 JAWAHAR NAGAR PADSHAHI BAGH SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0000880 01DJDPA8643C1ZV B R M | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹25.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified NA AL HUDA GENERAL SUPPLIER GENERAL BUS STAND ANANTNAG ANANTNAG ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 192101 | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192101 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified HOUSE NO 3 63 STREET NO 2 MARRIS ROAD ISLAMABAD BHATTA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹71,177
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Computer Items
9476928
GEM/2026/B/7672042
Two Packet Bid
Computer with all accesorries,UPS 1 KVA,Monochrome Printer,Colour Printer,VGA Cable Data Connector
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹92 L
50%
Commander, Headquarters 50 Border Roads Task Force, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of, Defence, (Commander 50 Brtf)
₹71,177
13 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Computer with all accesorries | 22 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 2 | UPS 1 KVA | 20 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 3 | Monochrome Printer | 16 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 4 | Colour Printer | 2 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 5 | VGA Cable Data Connector from CPU to monitor | 10 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 6 | External hard Disk 01 TB | 6 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 7 | USB Cable for Printer | 15 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 8 | USB Power Cable | 10 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 9 | Mouse Pad | 30 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
| 10 | External CD or DVD Writer | 5 | Nos | Leh | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9476928.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
specs_of_compauter_2026-06-16-17-02-46_51a402bc140722a9ee7cdfe85803e6ec.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-16-17-02-46_796c621f74ff401d96ffa714dd9002c2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].