Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.9 CrAccepted-AOC NO 69 1 A BLOCK 11TH STREET ANNA NAGAR EAST CHENNAI 600 102 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600102 | ₹1.9 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 RATE FINALISED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical NO 68 28 1ST MAIN ROAD RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR ERNAVOOR CHENNAI 600 057 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Hi Trans Services L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00For RODM plant | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Erection of Ultra Filtration Membranes for UF Block in RODM plant | 66 | Nos | 2,42,000 ₹1,88,46,960 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
2 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, CH-120
Supply and Erection of Ultra Filtration Membranes for UF Block in RODM plant
2025_EB_562121_1
CE-37/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.6 L
Yes
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
26 May 2026
28 May 2025
3 Jul 2025
28 May 2025
2 Jul 2025
28 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
Amount
For RODM plant
Supply and Erection of Ultra Filtration Membranes for UF Block in RODM plant
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].