Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: QUBE
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. 00 00 00 BANDA ROAD POWAYAN SHAHJAHANPUR SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242401 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242401 | Make: NA
Model: QUBE
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/c
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | Make: NA
Model: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/c
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹73.5 LQualified Make: ams
Model: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/c
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. PL NO 1 8 SY NO 166 OPP PRIME CO OP BANK AK ROAD FULPADA SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395008 UDYAM GJ 22 0544145 24ABCCA9678A1ZQ R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395008 | Make: ams
Model: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/c
Title: Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | ₹73.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr.
9319118
GEM/2026/B/7530681
Two Packet Bid
Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr.
GeM Contract
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | NA / QUBE | HSN not specified by seller | 450 Unit | 359.9 | 161,955 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Filled Oxygen Cylinder Minimum Pressure - 120 kg/cm sqr. | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 450 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775361390.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9319118.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
11_2026-05-12-15-32-15_9bbc69c7ed9074be1be48056703747a5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].