Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black PLOT NO 84 JHARPADA BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black PLOT NO 190 3270 PANA BARAZ SAHI METRO STUDIO LANE BACKSIDE OF ANAND PLAZA LAXMI SAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0002492 21AERPN2344B1ZW B G R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black SHOP NO 26 27 PANI MARKET COMPLEX UDTINAGAR ROURKELA SUNDARGARH ODISHA 769012 UDYAM OD 30 0000585 21BDAPS9584D1ZH B R B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SUNDARGARH | ODISHA | 769012 | Make: Canon
Model: Toner Cartridge T13 Black | ₹12.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9130569
GEM/2026/B/7363819
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Odisha; Khordha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 110 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9130569.pdf
GEM_BID
1773670253.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773670253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].