Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.1 LAccepted-AOC 1 VILLAGE JYOTISAR DISTT KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136030 | ₹34.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| 2 | L2₹35.0 LRejected-Finance VPO CHANELI YAMUNANAGAR 135001 | YAMUNA NAGAR | YAMUNA NAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹35.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹35.1 LRejected-Finance BHIWANI HARYANA | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹35.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹50.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹50.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹51.6 LRejected-Finance UJHA ROAD SHOP NO4 WARD NO 13 NEAR SAI MANDIR PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹51.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹44.9 L
EMD Value
₹89,780
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
VIKAS LATHAR
Panipat PHED No. 2
Providing of Distribution System in balance area at village Dhansoli and all other works contingent thereto
2026_HRY_522538_1
20262172AD44 0CC9 42D4 97C8 FC7A0A087C43574PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
DHANSOLI
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹89,780
Yes
31 Aug 2026
19 May 2026
25 May 2026
19 May 2026
25 May 2026
19 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Item | |||||
| 1.01 | HSR Items | - | Nos | 44,89,200.81 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_601462.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
date.pdf
PDF • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].