Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.7 L
EMD Value
₹31,665
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 1 One No diesel driven 32 seater Manpower Bus for transportation of manpower from RC Office to field and back at Ukni OCM as per instruction of by SAM Ukni Junad SA WNA for 24 Hrs 130 Km per day for 2 Years ie 730 .. Similar Category Operation and Management Service of Electrical Buses Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis Bus Hiring Service - Short Term
9832294
GEM/2026/B/7983601
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 1 One No diesel driven 32 seater Manpower Bus for transportatio
Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 1 One No diesel driven 32 seater Manpower Bus for transportation of manpower from RC Office to field and back at Ukni OCM as per instruction of by SAM Ukni Junad SA WNA for 24 Hrs 130 Km per day for 2 Years ie 730 .. Similar Category Operation and Management Service of Electrical Buses Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis Bus Hiring Service - Short Term | Pritamkumar Manoharrao Pawase 445304,Regional Stores, WCL Wani North Area ,PO UKNI Tahsil WANI Dist Yavatmal | 1 | - |
GM EandM, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (So Eandm)
₹31,665
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832294.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788351169.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788264095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788350740.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788351218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
1788351223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788351228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
ATC_13c212a2-4a79-4204-99fa1788264258415_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
NIT40_ba2362b2-0bc6-496f-86a01788351276741_soeandmwaninorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].