Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.8 LRejected-AOC 31B BOSE PUKUR ROAD KASBA KOLKATA 700042 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700042 | ₹6.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.6 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Rejected |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹3,550
Closing Date
18 Jun 2019, 5:00 pmClosed
Managing Director WBEIDC Ltd
Webel Bhavan Salt Lake SEC V EP GP Block KOL 91
DG Shed and Misc civil work at Purulia IT Park
2019_WEBEL_225822_1
Webel/PITP/MISC/07/IDM/19-20/7
Open Tender
IT WORKS ORG
Item Rate
60 days
Purulia
Please refer to the tender docs
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,000
WBEIDC Ltd
₹3,550
SDF Building Salt Lake SEC V KOL 91 MOD 126
3 Sept 2026
29 May 2019
19 Jun 2019
29 May 2019
18 Jun 2019
5 Jun 2019
4 Jun 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].