Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹83.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PATHOLOGY CONSUMABLES
9796191
GEM/2026/B/7952684
Haemocytometer cover slips,Hydrophilic adhesion glass slides For IHC,Diamond glass pencil,Absolute
East Delhi, Delhi
Item wise consignee wise evaluation
CONTRACT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹41 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haemocytometer cover slips | - | - | - |
| Hydrophilic adhesion glass slides For IHC | - | - | - |
| Diamond glass pencil | - | - | - |
| Absolute ethanol For analysis Absolute alcohol | - | - | - |
| Activated charcoal | - | - | - |
| Conc HCl 35 PERCENT | - | - | - |
| Cryoembedding compound Leica | - | - | - |
| DTT Powder | - | - | - |
| Formaldehyde solution 37 PERCENT | - | - | - |
| Glycerol | - | - | - |
| Hematoxylene powder | - | - | - |
| India ink | - | - | - |
| Leishman stain powder | - | - | - |
| Lens Cleaning Solution | - | - | - |
| Light green SF | - | - | - |
| Paraffin paraplast wax pellets polymer added | - | - | - |
| Papinicolaous Solution 1a Hematoxylin | - | - | - |
| Papinicolaous Solution 2b Orange II solution | - | - | - |
| Papinicolaous Solution 3b EA50 125 ML | - | - | - |
| Poylysine L solution | - | - | - |
| Rapid Pap staining kit | - | - | - |
| Sodium chloride | - | - | - |
| Sodium metabisulfite powder | - | - | - |
| Triple Deionised water UV trated | - | - | - |
| Tris buffer GR | - | - | - |
| Wright stain powder | - | - | - |
| Xylene | - | - | - |
| Ziehl Neelsan stain kit | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Napsin for IHC on paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to SALL4 For IHC on paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Actin Smooth muscle For IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Alfa Feto Protein For IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Calcitonin For IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Caldesmon For IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Carcino Embryonic Antigen CEA For IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to CD 56 For IHC on paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to DOG 1 antibody for IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to MUC 2 for IHC paraffin RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to MUC 5 AC for IHC paraffin RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to OCT4 for IHC on Paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to WT 1 for IHC on Paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Terminal Deoxy Nucleotidyl Transferase for IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to STAT 6 antibody | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Anti HSV for IHC concentrated | - | - | - |
| Antibody to CDX 2 for IHC paraffin RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Ckit CD117 for IHC pAb4502 RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to MUC 6 for IHC paraffin RTU | - | - | - |
| Renal Cell Carcinoma | - | - | - |
| Antibody to SAA Amyloid A for IHC on paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to CD 45 RO for IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to EGFR Type III for IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Anti CMV for IHC | - | - | - |
| Antibody to CD1a for IHC on paraffin sections RTU | - | - | - |
| Heppar 1 for IHC | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Myogenin for IHC on paraffin sections | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Polyclonal CEA for IHC RTU | - | - | - |
| GATA2 antibody Conc | - | - | - |
| Antibody to Anti PAX8 clone MRQ50 concentrated | - | - | - |
| MDM2 antibody CONC | - | - | - |
| Glypican 3 for IHC | - | - | - |
| Antibody to ALK 1 | - | - | - |
| INSM 1 | - | - | - |
| CA19 | - | - | - |
| Blade holder | - | - | - |
| Blotting paper | - | - | - |
| Bone Saw | - | - | - |
| Plastic coplin jar | - | - | - |
| Disposable ESR Tubes | - | - | - |
| Dropper Bottle Pasteur Pipette | - | - | - |
| Dropper Pasteur Pipette | - | - | - |
| Funnel | - | - | - |
| Feather trimming blade No 130 | - | - | - |
| Laboratory cell counter manual | - | - | - |
| Litmus paper | - | - | - |
| Tissue embedding molds large | - | - | - |
| Tissue embedding molds medium | - | - | - |
| Tissue embedding molds small | - | - | - |
| Pipette stands | - | - | - |
| Plastic slide boxes 100 Slide | - | - | - |
Director RGSSH, East Delhi, Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi, N/A,, (Director Rgssh)
₹1.7 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796191.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
pathology_specification_2026-08-23-13-40-26_44dace8c859b3a38d7522d9029024bc5.pdf
BOQ • 0.70 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-25-18-17-41_bcd9985_2026-08-23-13-40-26_46e7f04ed589d7455e3b693bb4d49ae2.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
general-terms-and-conditions-of-rate-contract-v1_1756814127.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
ATHOLOGY_0db21f6b-b26e-43ac-ad9c1788349259378_dmsrgssh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .