Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge AMARPURA THEIR P 1 WARD NO 13 8HMH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0000205 08BUPPJ5422H1ZF R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge | ₹30.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹30.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge 13 HMH AMARPURA THERI 13 HMH BHADHARKALI ROAD 13HMH CHAK 13HMH KABRISTHAN KE PASS HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0002298 | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge | ₹30.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹33.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge 00 IBRAHIMPUR NAGWAN NAUBATPUR PATNA BIHAR 801109 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801109 | Make: NA
Model: Tank Replica 6" (Trawl) on SARVATRA Bridge | ₹33.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9621683
GEM/2026/B/7800232
Two Packet Bid
Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue
Mahendragarh, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹15 L
₹30 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handcrafted Showpiece and Statue (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Rakesh 123027,In Frontof SDM Office , Municipal Committee Kanina. | 1 | 90 days |
Seceratry, Municipal Committee Kanina, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, (Seceratry Municipa Lcommittee Kanina)
₹60,000
14 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9621683.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atal_52227296-2f22-4c8b-ac4a1784274465314_RAKESHJE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].