Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PAC 29
9734568
GEM/2026/B/7898680
Two Packet Bid
TOOL MRB F2 7 TA23 MRB F2 7 CM TAPER 2 3MM,TOOL MRB 9BA40 MRB 9CM BALL 4MM,TOOL MRB 9BA40 MRB 9CM B
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
₹6 Cr
60%
MAJ GEN, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOOL MRB F2 7 TA23 MRB F2 7 CM TAPER 2 3MM | 45 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 2 | TOOL MRB 9BA40 MRB 9CM BALL 4MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 3 | TOOL MRB 9BA40 MRB 9CM BALL 6 MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 4 | TOOL MRB 9BA30 MRB 9CM BALL 3 MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 5 | TOOL MRB 14BA40 MRB 14CM BALL 14 MM BALL 4MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 6 | TOOL MRB 14BA30D MRB 14CM BALL DMD 3MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 7 | TOOL MRB 14BA20D MRB 14CM BALL DMO 2MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 8 | TOOL MRB 14BA50D MRB 14CM BALL DMD 5MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 9 | TOOL MRB 9BA30D MR8 9CM BALL DMD 3MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 10 | TOOL MRB 14BA20 MRB 14CM BALL 2MM | 15 | NO | PUNE CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734568.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
report_gem_garpts_10082026_vc8ulv3j39j7_2026-08-10-15-06-54_77ef95b5f27096d060f9d48ba50a202e.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
csv_2026-08-10-15-06-54_d7ff9e97fd489f13d988e04898181cb7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].