Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹23,500 976 NISWAPUR KADAURA KALPI JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001597 09BWEPD4592D1ZL B B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹23,500 |
Tender Value
₹23,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:46 pmClosed
Unbranded Ground High Speedsteel Tool Bits
Warranty NA
GEMC-511687771669220
GEMC-511687771669220
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Ground High Speedsteel Tool Bits, Warranty NA | NA / WHITE TOOL BIT 3/4" X 3/4" X 6" | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,350 | 23,500 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771669220.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].