Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP CE505AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE505AC 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Make: hp
Model: HP CE505AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE505AC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP CE505AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE505AC 0 RAUTAPAR GANDHI NAGAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: hp
Model: HP CE505AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE505AC | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9433608
GEM/2026/B/7633412
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Chamba, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 40 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9433608.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].