Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,903.33Accepted-Finance | ₹13,903.33 | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per decision of the tender scrutiny committee |
| 2 | L1₹15,518.39Accepted-Finance 7 1 27 AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA 500016 | HYDERABAD | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500016 | ₹15,518.39 | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per decision of the tender scrutiny committee |
| 3 | L1₹43,433Accepted-Finance BIO CARE ASSOCIATES | ₹43,433 | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per decision of the tender scrutiny committee |
| 4 | L1₹79,246Accepted-Finance | ₹79,246 | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per decision of the tender scrutiny committee |
| 5 | L1₹81,962.47Accepted-Finance | ₹81,962.47 | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per decision of the tender scrutiny committee |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Roche Products (India) Pvt Ltd L4 | BIO-CARE ASSOCIATES L3 | ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED L5 | Takeda Biopharmaceuticals India Private Limited L6 | Sanofi Healthcare India Pvt.Ltd L7 | NATCO PHARMA LIMITED L1 | Dr Reddys Laboratories Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Medicine Nutritional supplements for Rare Disease | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | Inj.Imiglucerase 400units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 61,133 ₹61,133 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.02 | Inj.Velaglucerase alpha-VPRIV 400units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 58,831 ₹58,831 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | Inj.Taliglucerase alfa 200units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | Cap.Eliglustat 84mg/capsules | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | Inj.Laronidase 2.9mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 45,566 ₹45,566 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.06 | Inj.Idursulfase 6mg/3ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | 1,24,000 ₹1,24,000 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 1.07 | Inj.Elosulfase alfa 5mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.08 | Inj.Galsulfase 5mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.09 | Inj.Olipudase alfa-rpcp 20mg/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | 2,07,622 ₹2,07,622 Lowest | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Superintendent AMCH Dibrugarh
Assam Medical College Hospital, Dibrugarh
supply of Drugs Medicines Nutritional supplements for Rare Disease and other entitled beneficiaries on rate contract basis
2026_HFWD_52367_1
No.MCH/2026/14632 dtd. 15/05/2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Supply
365 days
Conference Hall of AMCH Dibrugarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
Conference Hall of AMCH Dibrugarh
11 Aug 2026
15 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
21 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Medicine Nutritional supplements for Rare Disease | |||||
| 1.01 | Inj.Imiglucerase 400units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Inj.Velaglucerase alpha-VPRIV 400units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Inj.Taliglucerase alfa 200units/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Cap.Eliglustat 84mg/capsules | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Inj.Laronidase 2.9mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Inj.Idursulfase 6mg/3ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Inj.Elosulfase alfa 5mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Inj.Galsulfase 5mg/5ml | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Inj.Olipudase alfa-rpcp 20mg/vial | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
tendoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_82789.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ex.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].