Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9841983
GEM/2026/B/7992222
Two Packet Bid
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹60 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Nar Singh Farendra 492001,Filter Plant, Near ISBT, Bhatagaon, Raipur(C.G.) | 20,000 | 90 days |
Commissioner, Raipur Municipal Corporation, Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh, N/A,, (Commissioner)
₹3.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
4 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841983.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC_Alum_972cddb2-b35b-45f3-b4a91788420824862_rmcww.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .