Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BALANCING WEIGHT S 36 VAR. 54 (HW-393.19) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21020127001 REV. 04 WITH MATL
BALANCING WEIGHT S 41 VAR. 55 (HW-393.20) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21020127001 REV. 03 WITH MATL
9813160
GEM/2026/B/7967212
Two Packet Bid
BALANCING WEIGHT S 36 VAR. 54 (HW-393.19) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21020127001 REV. 04 WITH M
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹25 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BALANCING WEIGHT S 36 VAR. 54 (HW-393.19) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21020127001 REV. 04 WITH MATL | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna Shivpur | 62 | 150 days | |
| BALANCING WEIGHT S 41 VAR. 55 (HW-393.20) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21020127001 REV. 03 WITH MATL | Ashok Kumar Kushwaha 221003,BHELHERP, Tarna, Shivpur | 144 | 150 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813160.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_2026-08-27-13-54-20_fc41f5e222104dafab152a8719cba544.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
specification_2026-08-27-13-59-24_7fd4769b5efd51812ac2c0d3f6bed930.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .