Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹6,774
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Zonal Officer, D Zone Office
D Zone Office, Rahatni
D ward Electrical works for the Hospital in the regional office area 2026-27
2026_PCMCP_1333514_4
1/5/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
D Zone
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,660
₹6,774
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | D ward Electrical works for the Hospital in the regional office area 2026-27 | - | Nos | 6,77,372 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 10.92 MB
SCHEDULE_B_1_5_4_2025-27.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.05 MB
BOQ_2281977.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].