Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC BASEMENT B2 B3 DINAR BHAWAN 44 NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC F 38 BUTTLER PLAZA NEAR CIVIL LINES CHOWKI CHOWAHRA BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0035590 09ALTPG3883D1ZQ B R | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC K 128 308 RANJEET SADAN MOHAMMADPUR R K PURAM SOUTH DELHI DISTRICT SOUTH DELHI DISTRICT DELHI 110066 UDYAM DL 08 0005595 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9415340
GEM/2026/B/7616948
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹78 L
₹6.2 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 922 | - |
Deputy Director, National Informatics Centre-head Quaters, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, National, Informatics Centre (NIC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (National Informatics Centre)
₹3.1 L
9 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9415340.pdf
GEM_BID
1780479218.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1780479218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].