Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹77,965
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
9684560
GEM/2026/B/7855029
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | Rohit Digambar Rane 400088,NPCIL Stores Trombay Village | 28 | 60 days |
ED (C&MM), A-0 Block, MISC Section, C&MM, Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited, Nabhikiya Urja Bhavan,, Anushaktinagar, Mumbai-400 094., (Executive Director)
₹77,965
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9684560.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
BIDATC_912f7ac1-94c6-4dc8-8c591786690195046_buyer17.mum.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].